№
П/П
| Ф.И.О
| Группа
| Категория
| Домашний адрес
|
1.
| Андрощук Дарья Сергеевна
| БП-41
|
| ХМАО- Югра, Тюменская обл., г. Радужный
|
2.
| Аникина Алена Алексеевна
| БИ-31
|
| Свердловская обл., Байкаловский р-н, с. Шадринка
|
3.
| Белоглазова Татьяна Павловна
| БИ-41
|
| Свердловская обл., Сухомлинский р-н, п. Алтынай
|
4.
| Ващенко Сергей Викторович
| БО-41
|
| Свердловская обл., г. Сухой Лог
|
5.
| Горбунов Никита Павлович
| БИ-41
|
| Свердловская обл., г. Верхняя Салда
|
6.
| Горохова Ксения Владимировна
| БП-21
|
| Свердловская обл., г. Верхний Тагил
|
7.
| Гришина Ирина Владимировна
| БО-41
|
| Оренбургская обл., г. Орск
|
8.
| Демьяненко Мария Алексеевна
| БИ-31
|
| Свердловская обл., г.Первоуральск
|
9.
| Денисова Ирина Юрьевна
| БИ-21
|
| Свердловская обл., Талицкий район, с. Горбуновское
|
10.
| Епанчинцева Дмитрий Вадимович
| БП-21
|
| Сведловская обл., Ирбитский р-н, пос. Зайково
|
11.
| Жданов Иван Сергеевич
| БО-31
|
| Свердловская обл., с. Байкалово
|
12.
| Жерлыгин Денис Сергеевич
| БИ-31
|
| Свердловская обл., г. Красноуфимск
|
13.
| Зубова Валентина Эдуардовна
| БП-41
|
| Свердловская обл., г. Кировград
|
14.
| Зырянова Татьяна Александровна
| БО-21
|
| Свердловская обл., г. Красноуральск
|
15.
| Идолова Екатерина Александровна
| БП-41
|
| Свердловская обл., г. Красноуфимск
|
16.
| Иликбаева Анна Александровна
| БО-31
|
| Свердловская обл., г. Новоуральск
|
17.
| Карпушкина Елена Михайловна
| БИ-21
|
| Свердловская обл., г. Нижний тагил
|
18.
| Клепалова Светлана Николаевна
| БИ-41
|
| Свердловская обл., г. Красноуфимск
|
19.
| Ковинева Наталия Александровна
| БП-31
|
| Свердловская область, г. Артемовский
|
20.
| Корчагин Никита Юрьевич
| БО-21
|
| Свердловская обл., г. Красноуфимск
|
21.
| Косотурова Людмила Вячеславовна
| БИ-21
|
| Свердловская обл., г. Верхняя Салда
|
22.
| Кузеванова Ольга Владимировна
| БИ-41
|
| Свердловская обл., Байкаловский р-н, с. Городище
|
23.
| Лепихин Илья Алексеевич
| БО-31
|
| Пермский край, п. Куеда
|
24.
| Лысенко Юлия Андреевна
| БИ-41
|
| Свердловская обл., г. Новая Ляля
|
25.
| Марецких Надежда Викторовна
| БИ-41
|
| Свердловская обл., Новолялинский р-он, п. Лобва
|
26.
| Минина Ксения Анлреевна
| БИ-31
|
| Свердловская обл., Режевской р-н
|
27.
| Михай Лидия Игоревна
| БИ-31
|
| ЯНАО, г. Новый Уренгой
|
28.
| Полуяктов Алексей Олегович
| БП-21
|
| Свердловская обл., г. Богданович
|
29.
| Пономарев Александр Константинович
| БО-41
|
| Свердловская обл., п. Шаля
|
30.
| Сарапулова Анастасия Викторовна
| БП-31
|
| Свердловская обл., п. Арти
|
31.
| Семенов Иван Максимович
| БП-41
|
| Свердловская обл., г. Рефтенский
|
32.
| Середа Владимир Сергеевич
| БИ-31
|
| Свердловская область, п. Арти
|
33.
| Стрелкова София Александровна
| БИ-41
|
| Свердловская обл., г. Ревда
|
34.
| Стрельчук Татьяна Александровна
| БП-31
|
| Свердловская обл., г. Краснотурьинск
|
35.
| Сытой Михаил Николаевич
| БП-21
|
| Свердловская обл., г. Асбест
|
36.
| Тропина Екатерина Андреевна
| БИ-21
|
| Свердловская обл., г. Асбест, п. Рефтенский
|
37.
| Хеладце Лика Кахаберовна
| БП-31
|
| Свердловская обл., Тугулымский р-н, п. Луговской
|
38.
| Юсеева Римма Робертовна
| БО-41
|
| Свердловская обл., респ. Башкортостан, г. Белебей
|
39.
| Ярушин Максим Евгеньевич
| БП-31
|
| Свердловская обл., г. Красноуфимск
|