№
| ФИО студента
| Курс, на котором будет учиться
|
Физический факультет
|
1.
| Абдуразаков Кубаныч Мадаминович
|
|
2.
| Абельянц Валерий Вячеславович
|
|
3.
| Абрамова Александра Егоровна
|
|
4.
| Адыев Тимур Маратович
|
|
5.
| Алябьев Андрей Иванович
| 2М
|
6.
| Амельчев Артем Александрович
|
|
7.
| Андреев Дмитрий Алексеевич
|
|
8.
| Афанасьев Владислав Сергеевич
| 2М
|
9.
| Боймурадова Шукрона Кахоровна
|
|
10.
| Вяткин Сергей Игоревич
|
|
11.
| Гатина Елена Рамильевна
|
|
12.
| Голибов Шодмон Мирзомуродович
|
|
13.
| Горданова Алина Робертовна
|
|
14.
| Горобец Михаил Андреевич
|
|
15.
| Дмитриев Дмитрий Дмитриевич
|
|
16.
| Ефремова Анастасия Александровна
|
|
17.
| Завьялов Руслан Вячеславович
|
|
18.
| Кислов Евгений Витальевич
|
|
19.
| Клещёва Елена Владимировна
| 2М
|
20.
| Коряковский Иван Викторович
|
|
21.
| Красов Николай Александрович
|
|
22.
| Крашенинников Алексей Александрович
|
|
23.
| Липин Кирилл Евгеньевич
|
|
24.
| Мельников Михаил Андреевич
|
|
25.
| Мирзорахимов Абдулло Алимахмадович
| 2М
|
26.
| Мотовичев Николай Сергеевич
|
|
27.
| Нефедова Анастасия Алексеевна
|
|
28.
| Никифорова Виктория Вячеславовна
|
|
29.
| Никонов Сергей Афанасьевич
|
|
30.
| Облендер Владислав Андреевич
|
|
31.
| Окуловский Иван Владимирович
|
|
32.
| Павздерин Никита Борисович
| 2М
|
33.
| Павловских Александр Дмитриевич
|
|
34.
| Панкратова Анна Константиновна
|
|
35.
| Перепелица Татьяна Ивановна
|
|
36.
| Петренко Анастасия Матвеевна
|
|
37.
| Плетминцева Виктория Анатольевна
|
|
38.
| Попов Артемий Алексеевич
|
|
39.
| Раимов Руслан Ильдарович
|
|
40.
| Рахматулаев Рустам Фархадович
|
|
41.
| Сабирова Юлия Александровна
|
|
42.
| Сиргажин Рамир Ринатович
|
|
43.
| Слащёв Антон Анатольевич
|
|
44.
| Теребов Илья Анатольевич
|
|
45.
| Томичева Анастасия Сергеевна
|
|
46.
| Федотова Алена Андреевна
|
|
47.
| Флягин Владислав Сергеевич
|
|
48.
| Хайруллин Ильфат Раильевич
|
|
49.
| Халимова Дурдона Турсунбоевна
|
|
50.
| Худякова Дарья Михайловна
|
|
51.
| Шеренков Кирилл Михайлович
| 2М
|
| Химический факультет
|
1.
| Аришина Ксения Валерьевна
| 2М
|
2.
| Голомолзин Родион Борисович
|
|
3.
| Довженко Александр Олегович
|
|
4.
| Дюкин Максим Андреевич
|
|
5.
| Елохова Алена Андреевна
|
|
6.
| Зыкова Мария Сергеевна
|
|
7.
| Караникола Кристина Михайловна
|
|
8.
| Киреев Александр Владимирович
|
|
9.
| Кружков Дмитрий Алексеевич
| 2М
|
10.
| Левина Анастасия Александровна
| 2М
|
11.
| Лукьянчиков Игорь Владимирович
|
|
12.
| Мазурин Максим Олегович
|
|
13.
| Макаров Антон Юрьевич
|
|
14.
| Маклакова Анастасия Владимировна
| 2М
|
15.
| Манас Кызы Айганыш
|
|
16.
| Маньков Дмитрий Александрович
|
|
17.
| Михневич Екатерина Андреевна
| 2М
|
18.
| Немчинова Дарья Александровна
|
|
19.
| Павлушин Александр Викторович
| 2М
|
20.
| Петрова Анна Викторовна
|
|
21.
| Пьянкова Диана Владиславовна
|
|
22.
| Садовникова Софья Андреевна
|
|
23.
| Смирнов Денис Юрьевич
|
|
24.
| Сокольвяк Юлия Александровна
|
|
25.
| Сорокина Дарья Дмитриевна
|
|
26.
| Стафеева Юлия Вадимовна
|
|
27.
| Токарева Екатерина Сергеевна
|
|
28.
| Фазылова Виктория Вадимовна
|
|
29.
| Федосеева Елена Александровна
|
|
30.
| Хабибуллин Илья Рависович
|
|
31.
| Халмирзаева Джамиля Улугбековна
|
|
32.
| Ходимчук Анна Владимировна
| 2М
|
33.
| Чернюк Семен Дмитриевич
|
|
34.
| Шевырев Никита Алексеевич
|
|
35.
| Шендрик Валерий Вячеславович
|
|
36.
| Шмелева Алена Александровна
|
|
37.
| Щукина Евгения Павловна
| 2М
|
| Биологический факультет
|
1.
| Амерханова Лилия Илшатовна
| 2М
|
2.
| Асылгереев Дамир Маратович
| 2М
|
3.
| Бейбит Аманжол Алпамысулы
| 2М
|
4.
| Бубенко Эльдар Алексеевич
|
|
5.
| Владельщиков Семен Викторович
|
|
6.
| Гагауз Артем Григорьеви
|
|
7.
| Герасимова Юлия Сергеевна
| 2М
|
8.
| Губаева Оксана Владимировна
| 2М
|
9.
| Грошева Светлана Николаевна
|
|
10.
| Давыдова Александра Николаевна
|
|
11.
| Досова Ардак Кабденовна
| 2М
|
12.
| Екшибаров Егор Дмитриевич
|
|
13.
| Жаксымбетова Зарина Сагитовна
| 2М
|
14.
| Жакупов Амангельды Жаксылыкович
| 2М
|
15.
| Забегалов Константин Николевич
| 2М
|
16.
| Иванова Надежда Анатольевна
|
|
17.
| Иванова Ирина Генадьевна
| 2М
|
18.
| Ивашкин Семен Владиславович
|
|
19.
| Крылова Екатерина Алексеевна
| 2М
|
20.
| Лукьяненко Ирина Сергеевна
| 2М
|
21.
| Малашева Мария Александровна
|
|
22.
| Мартемьянова Анастасия Ивановна
|
|
23.
| Новак Артем Олегович
| 2М
|
24.
| Рычков Максим Алексеевич
|
|
25.
| Седяева Ольга Викторовна
|
|
26.
| Сливка Екатерина Владимировна
|
|
27.
| Тоймурзин Илья Викторович
|
|
28.
| Цивилев Антон Игоревич
|
|
29.
| Шадрин Илья Алексеевич
|
|
30.
| Яшная Маргарита Александровна
|
|
Директор Германенко А.В.
Исполнитель Евстифеева В.Н.