ДАТА
| Гражданско-правовая специализация
| Государственно-правовая специализация
| Уголовно-правовая специализация
|
03.06.2013
Понедельник
| |
|
|
04.06.2013
Вторник
|
|
| 10-00ч. – Конференц.зал – Ч
1.Заболотникова Е.С.-184-Ю.
2.Бородина А.Н. 185-Ю.
3.Зенченко И.В. 183-Ю.
4.Быкова А.А. 183-Ю.
5.Сартаков А.В. 185-Ю.
6. Малышев В.А 183-Ю.
7.Кениспаев Т.Ж.185 -Ю.
8.Манеева О.Н. 184 -Ю.
9. Савочкин Е.Ю. 184- Ю.
10. Береза Д.В. 183-Ю.
11.Тарасов А.А.184-Ю.
12. Гришкова И.А. 184-Ю.
|
05.06.2013
Среда
| | |
|
06.06.2013
Четверг
| 09-00ч. – Конференц.зал – Ч
- Виноградов Р.А. 181-Ю
- Асерина С.И. 182-Ю
- Редковникова В.Н. 181-Ю
- Рог Д.С. 181-Ю
- Соколовский А.А. 182-Ю
- Глумова И.В. 182-Ю
- Черепанов О.А. 181-Ю
- Ковальский А.С. 182-Ю
- Материкина Е.С. 182-Ю
- Полонская А.А 182-Ю.
- Яруничева Я.П. 181-Ю
- Пученькин И.В. 182-Ю
- Печерина О.Ю. 181-Ю
|
|
|
07.06.2013
Пятница
| |
| 10-00ч. – Конференц.зал – Ч
1.Журавлева В.В. 184-Ю
2.Дреер А.В. 185-Ю
3.Литвин Т.А. 185-Ю
4.Кирьянова А.А. 184-Ю
5.Норин А.Н. 184-Ю
6.Стрелкова Ю.Ю. 185-Ю.
7. Пономарева Е.В. 184-Ю.
8. Чистякова В.Н. 183-Ю.
9. Мжельский С.А. 184-Ю.
10. Кузнецов В.И. 185-Ю.
11.Раков А.В. 183-Ю.
12. Стрельцов А.В. 183-Ю.
|
08.06.2013
Суббота
| | |
|
09.06.2013
Воскресенье
| ВЫХОДНОЙ
|
10.06.2013
Понедельник
|
| |
|
11.06.2013
Вторник
| | |
|
12.06.2013
Среда
| ВЫХОДНОЙ
|
13.06.2013
Четверг
|
| | 10-00ч. – Конференц.зал – Ч
1.Муталибова М.Г. 184-Ю
2.Дягилев В.Е. 184-Ю
3.Журавлева А.А. 184-Ю
4.Демина С.В. 184-Ю
5.Колесникова Ю.Е. 184-Ю
6.Тереньтьев Д.А. 185-Ю.
7.Казиева К.В. 183-Ю.
8.Стрельбельцева К.А. 185-Ю.
9.Опарин Р.Н. 185-Ю.
10.Святец М.К.184-Ю.
11.Ширнина К.А. 184-Ю.
12.Павлов Н.А. 183-Ю.
|
14.06.2013
Пятница
| 09-00ч. – Конференц.зал – Ч
1. Дерябина Я.А. 181-Ю
2. Зибен М.А. 182-Ю
3. Рыгалов Д.С. 181-Ю
4. Сенина К.В. 181-Ю
5. Ачилова Э.В. 182-Ю
6. Лямкин М.А. 182-Ю
7. Попов К.О. 182-Ю
8. Громенко А.В. 181-Ю
9. Фролова Н.А. 182-Ю
10. Евдокимов А.А. 182-Ю
11. Черепанова О.В. 182-Ю
12. Панова А.Н. 181-Ю
|
|
|
15.06.2013
Суббота
|
|
|
|
16.06.2013
Воскресенье
| ВЫХОДНОЙ
|
17.06.2013
Понедельник
| | 09-00ч. – Конференц.зал – Ч
- Ананьева Анна Сергеевна
- Блохина Елена Геннадьевна
- Водяк Оксана Сергеевна
- Володина Анастасия Евгеньевна
- Деккерт Наталья Валерьевна
- Егорова Елена Алексеевна
- Ермилов Сергей Борисович
- Зеленина Яна Владимировна
- Коленко Владислав Александрович
- Попушой Нонна Михайловна
- Свист Александр Сергеевич
- Симонов Юрий Юрьевич
- Струцкий Станислав Николаевич
- Титаренко Мария Викторовна
- Цыцорина Ксения Владимировна
- Баринов Александр Викторович
|
|
18.06.2013
Вторник
|
|
| 10-00ч. – Конференц.зал – Ч
1.Закопко Н.Н. 184-Ю
2.Евтеева А.А. 183-Ю
3.Форьяш К.С. 185-Ю
4.Белова Т.А. 184-Ю
5.Панькина Е.Е. 184-Ю
6.Геворгян М.А.185-Ю.
7.Туголуков О.А.185-Ю.
8. Калачев А.М. 184-Ю.
9.Казиев Ю.Н. 183-Ю.
10.Знакоманов 183-Ю.
11. Портнягин Д.Н. 183-Ю.
|
19.06.2013
Среда
| 09-00ч. – Конференц.зал – Ч
1. Казанцев И.В. 181-Ю
2. Барабанова Е.В. 182-Ю
3. Ковалевская Т.О. 181-Ю
4. Митрофанов И.В. 181-Ю
5. Добрыгина (Гондарук) Н.Е. 182-Ю
6. Клиценко И.В. 182-Ю
7. Кобозев А.Ю. 182-Ю
8. Подрезенко Е.П. 182-Ю
10. Струцкая Н. А. 181-Ю
11. Юмашев С.И. 181-Ю
12. Поданев М.А. 182-Ю
|
| |
20.06.2013
Четверг
|
|
| 10-00ч. – Конференц.зал – Ч
1.Зорькина Е.Н. 183-Ю
2.Мошкин С.А. 183-Ю
3.Масликов А.В. 185-Ю
4.Дреер М.В. 185-Ю
5.Шлее Е.Ю.
6.Филиппов А.И. 185-Ю.
7. Левыкин Д.Д. 185-Ю
8.Савинов А.Г. 184-Ю.
9.Гаврилов А.Г. 184-Ю.
10. Гапоян А.Г. 185-Ю.
|
21.06.2013
Пятница
| |
|
|
22.06.2013
Суббота
| |
| |
23.06.2013
Воскресенье
| ВЫХОДНОЙ
|
24.06.2013
Понедельник
| |
| |
25.06.2013
Вторник
| |
| |
26.06.2013
Среда
| |
| |
27.06.2013
Четверг
| |
| |
28.06.2013
Пятница
| |
| |
29.06.2013
Суббота
| |
| |
30.06.2013
Воскресенье
| ВЫХОДНОЙ
|